logotipo de Futbol 8

  

Accesos a las temporadas 2012 - 2013 categorías benjamin
CAMPO | FECHA | PARTIDOS ( LOCAL - VISITANTE )
   JORNADA 1
MALLONA | 23/ 10/ 2016   12 :  00 |
BEGOŅA-09-A-       SANTUTXU-09-C-
POL.ZORROZA | 22/ 10/ 2016   09 :  00 |
ZAZPI LANDA-09A-       BETOLATZA-09-A-
BERRIOTXOA | 23/ 10/ 2016   00 :  00 |
ITURRIGORR-09-A-       DESCANSA-09-B-
| 23/ 10/ 2016   12 :  40 |
LAGUN ARTEA-09-C-       ERANDIO-09-A-
ATEGORRI | 22/ 10/ 2016   10 :  00 |
ERANDIO-09-B-       ASTRABUDUAKO-09-C-
LA SIEBE TXIKI | 23/ 10/ 2016   11 :  30 |
GURUTZETA-09-B-       ASTRABUDUAKO-09B-
IBARSUSI | 23/ 10/ 2016   09 :  00 |
TXURDINAGA-09A-       SAN MIGUEL-09-A-
LA SIEBE TXIKI | 23/ 10/ 2016   10 :  00 |
GURUTZETA-09-A-       PLENTZIA-09-A-
   JORNADA 2
LA ROSETA ( REKALDE ) | 29/ 10/ 2016   14 :  30 |
BETOLATZA-09-A-       BEGOŅA-09-A-
MALLONA | 30/ 10/ 2016   12 :  45 |
SANTUTXU-09-C-       ITURRIGORR-09-A-
ATEGORRI | 29/ 10/ 2016   10 :  00 |
ERANDIO-09-A-       ZAZPI LANDA-09A-
| 30/ 10/ 2016   00 :  00 |
DESCANSA-09-B-       ERANDIO-09-B-
SAN LORENZO | 29/ 10/ 2016   09 :  00 |
ASTRABUDUAKO-09B-       LAGUN ARTEA-09-C-
SAN LORENZO | 29/ 10/ 2016   10 :  15 |
ASTRABUDUAKO-09-C-       TXURDINAGA-09A-
ERROTABARRI | 30/ 10/ 2016   10 :  30 |
PLENTZIA-09-A-       GURUTZETA-09-B-
SAN MIGUEL | 29/ 10/ 2016   12 :  30 |
SAN MIGUEL-09-A-       GURUTZETA-09-A-
   JORNADA 3
MALLONA | 06/ 11/ 2016   12 :  00 |
BEGOŅA-09-A-       ITURRIGORR-09-A-
LA ROSETA ( REKALDE ) | 05/ 11/ 2016   14 :  30 |
BETOLATZA-09-A-       ERANDIO-09-A-
ATEGORRI | 05/ 11/ 2016   10 :  00 |
ERANDIO-09-B-       SANTUTXU-09-C-
POL.ZORROZA | 05/ 11/ 2016   14 :  15 |
ZAZPI LANDA-09A-       ASTRABUDUAKO-09B-
IBARSUSI | 06/ 11/ 2016   00 :  00 |
TXURDINAGA-09A-       DESCANSA-09-B-
| 06/ 11/ 2016   12 :  30 |
LAGUN ARTEA-09-C-       PLENTZIA-09-A-
LA SIEBE TXIKI | 06/ 11/ 2016   11 :  30 |
GURUTZETA-09-A-       ASTRABUDUAKO-09-C-
LA SIEBE TXIKI | 05/ 11/ 2016   14 :  00 |
GURUTZETA-09-B-       SAN MIGUEL-09-A-
   

 

Zutik